ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12611011
nr 1261 1011
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Oil on panel, 32x40,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 32x40
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday June 17 2019
at 19:32:21
17/6 17:25:19